تبلیغات
با همه ولی تنها ! - دستی پر از گناه !!
با همه ولی تنها !

هیچ کس نفهمید من چه مرگمه !!!

دستی پر از گناه !!

دوشنبه 24 تیر 1392


برایت سنگ تمام گذاشتم نمیدانستم
 روزی مرا با همان سنگها خواهی زد !!!

****בلـتَـنـگے….! احـωـاس قـَـشنـگیـہ פּقتے بدפּنـی اפּنے ڪہ دפּωـش دآرے فـرآoـوشِـت نـםـیکـنہ….




                                    
                                     خدایا گفتم دست خالی 
                                              زشت است مهمانی رفتن :
                                                       دست پر امده ام 
                                                           دستی پر از گناه
                                                               و چشمی پر از امید 


*مارو هم دعا کنید تو این روزهای خوب 
*خیلی هوس کردم برم جاده شمال یا لب دریا
*تصمیم گرفتم سرنوشت زندگی یکی از دوستهامو شروع کنم به نوشتن 

 


Can you get an operation to make you taller?
شنبه 1 مهر 1396 10:23 ب.ظ
Since the admin of this website is working, no uncertainty very shortly it will be well-known, due to its feature
contents.
What is limb lengthening surgery?
شنبه 25 شهریور 1396 07:06 ب.ظ
Hello, i think that i noticed you visited my website
so i got here to return the want?.I'm trying to in finding issues to enhance my site!I assume its ok to make use of some of your concepts!!
foot pain
دوشنبه 13 شهریور 1396 01:52 ب.ظ
You can certainly see your expertise in the article you write.
The sector hopes for more passionate writers like you who are not afraid to say how they believe.
At all times go after your heart.
foot pain
یکشنبه 12 شهریور 1396 04:06 ق.ظ
These are in fact great ideas in on the topic of blogging.
You have touched some good factors here. Any
way keep up wrinting.
How do you prevent Achilles tendonitis?
دوشنبه 30 مرداد 1396 12:42 ب.ظ
I really like your blog.. very nice colors & theme. Did you create this
website yourself or did you hire someone to do it for
you? Plz respond as I'm looking to create my own blog and would like to find out where u got this
from. appreciate it
How long does Achilles tendonitis last for?
یکشنبه 15 مرداد 1396 06:36 ب.ظ
This is a topic that's near to my heart...

Cheers! Where are your contact details though?
amuckhuman9631.jimdo.com
یکشنبه 15 مرداد 1396 10:18 ق.ظ
Hi there, I discovered your web site by means of Google whilst looking for a related subject,
your website came up, it looks good. I've bookmarked it in my google bookmarks.

Hello there, simply turned into aware of your blog through Google, and found that it's truly informative.
I am gonna watch out for brussels. I'll appreciate when you continue
this in future. Lots of other people will be benefited from your writing.
Cheers!
What is distraction osteogenesis?
یکشنبه 15 مرداد 1396 02:28 ق.ظ
I seriously love your website.. Very nice colors & theme.
Did you create this amazing site yourself? Please
reply back as I'm hoping to create my own personal blog and want to know where you got this from or just what the theme is named.
Cheers!
alice8puckett9.jigsy.com
جمعه 29 اردیبهشت 1396 08:24 ق.ظ
Hi to every , as I am in fact eager of reading this blog's
post to be updated daily. It consists of pleasant information.
BHW
شنبه 2 اردیبهشت 1396 08:14 ق.ظ
Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you penning this post and the rest of the
site is really good.
BHW
چهارشنبه 30 فروردین 1396 09:09 ق.ظ
A fascinating discussion is definitely worth comment. I do
believe that you should write more about this subject, it
may not be a taboo subject but typically people do not discuss such issues.
To the next! Kind regards!!
manicure
دوشنبه 21 فروردین 1396 05:27 ب.ظ
I think everything composed was very logical. However, what about this?

what if you were to write a killer headline? I ain't suggesting your content isn't good, however what if you added a title
that makes people desire more? I mean با همه ولی تنها !
- دستی پر از گناه !! is kinda plain. You might glance at Yahoo's home page and watch how
they create news titles to get viewers to open the links.
You might try adding a video or a related pic or two to get people excited about everything've got
to say. In my opinion, it might make your blog
a little livelier.
manicure
دوشنبه 21 فروردین 1396 05:27 ق.ظ
I feel that is one of the such a lot vital info for me.
And i'm glad reading your article. However wanna statement
on some normal issues, The website style is ideal, the articles is in point of fact excellent : D.
Excellent task, cheers
خزر
دوشنبه 24 تیر 1392 10:38 ب.ظ
سلام وبلاگ خوبی داری.مرسی اومده بودی
جواب كامنتت رو دادم وبلاگم
منم بعد از رمضان میرم.فقط اونجا دردامو مینویسم و بس.البته 10 در صدشو بقیه نه .بای
پاسخ Fبا همه ولی تنها 1372عرفان : ممنونم که اومدی ... خوشحال شدم
 
لبخندناراحتچشمک
نیشخندبغلسوال
قلبخجالتزبان
ماچتعجبعصبانی
عینکشیطانگریه
خندهقهقههخداحافظ
سبزقهرهورا
دستگلتفکر


فهرست وبلاگ
پیوندهای روزانه
آرشیو
نویسندگان
پیوندها
آمار وبلاگ
  • کل بازدید :
  • بازدید امروز :
  • بازدید دیروز :
  • بازدید این ماه :
  • بازدید ماه قبل :
  • تعداد نویسندگان :
  • تعداد کل پست ها :
  • آخرین بازدید :
  • آخرین بروز رسانی :
جستجو
آخرین پستها